English (Taxation)
Alberta royalty tax rebate [correct]
OBS: Line H of form T79. Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual(TOM) 40(10) 0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
dégrèvement d'impôt de l'Alberta au titre des redevances [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ligne H du formulaire T79. Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), Revenu Canada, 2-1999.