English (Human Diseases; The Eye)
involvement of eyelid in other infectious diseases classified elsewhere [correct]
OBS: H03. 1 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems. In the Classification, H03. 1 is followed by a star.
French (Maladies humaines; Oeil)
atteinte de la paupière au cours d'autres maladies infectieuses classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H03.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes. Dans la Classification, H03.1 est suivi d'un astérisque.