English (Programming Languages; Computer Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
structured text [correct, noun]; ST [correct, noun]
DEF: ... a programming language, comparable with other high-level languages such as C or PASCAL, which permits the development of complex algorithms.
French (Langages de programmation; Mathématiques informatiques; Intelligence artificielle)
texte structuré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Matemáticas para computación; Inteligencia artificial)
texto estructurado [correct, masculine noun]