English (The Ear)
acquired stenosis of external ear canal [correct]
OBS: H61. 3 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
sténose acquise du conduit auditif externe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H61.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
estenosis adquirida del conducto auditivo externo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Colapso del conducto auditivo externo.
OBS: H61.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.