English (The Ear)
chronic atticoantral suppurative otitis media [correct]
OBS: H66. 2 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne chronique attico-antrale suppurée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media supurativa crónica aticoantral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.