English (The Ear)
mastoiditis and related conditions [correct]
OBS: H70 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
mastoïdite et affections apparentées [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: H70 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
mastoiditis y afecciones relacionadas [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: H70: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.