English (Botany)
hedgehog [correct]
OBS: [Tropical plant of the family Verbenaceae] Spiny climbing shrub with habit of bougainvillea.
French (Botanique)
sousou [correct]
OBS: Plante tropicale de la famille des Verbénacées.