English (Urban Studies; Data Banks and Databases)
citiBase project
OBS: UNCHS [United Nations Centre for Human Settlements :Habitat; City Data Programme.
French (Urbanisme; Banques et bases de données)
base de données urbaines [feminine noun]
Spanish (Urbanismo; Bancos y bases de datos)
proyecto de base de datos urbanos [masculine noun]