English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
porn-spammer [correct]
CONT: Monday announced it had won three lawsuits against junk e-mailers and filed nine new suits targeting porn-spammers, get-rich-quick schemers and sellers of spamming software. In each of the victories, AOL said the court awarded substantial monetary damages.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
multiposteur de pornographie [correct, masculine noun]