English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
student achievement [correct]
CONT: ... the evaluators had managed to accumulate an impressive volume of data, which "taken together and in perspective, provide no compelling statistical evidence that PLATO had either a positive or negative effect on student achievement. "
French (Docimologie)
réalisations d'un élève [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] le modèle est construit en cumulant des statistiques sur les réalisations et comportements de l'élève.
OBS: réalisations d'un élève : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.