English (Animal Diseases)
iso-immune haemolytic anemia of the newborn [correct]; neonatal isoerythrolysis [correct]
OBS: (...) haemolytic disease of newborn animals caused by an incompatible blood group reaction between the seven antibodies of the mother and the erythrocytes of the newborn.
French (Maladies des animaux)
anémie hémolytique par iso-immunisation du nouveau-né