English (Preoperative and Postoperative Treatment)
intra-abdominal management
OBS: Postoperative haemorrhage, intra-abdominal management.
French (Traitements pré- et post-opératoires)
traitement par voie abdominale [proposal, masculine noun]; traitement par voie intra-abdominale [proposal, masculine noun]