English (Chemistry)
piperazine adipate
OBS: The type of Piperazine you are using in your Haf Worming Pellets is Piperazine Adipate
French (Chimie)
adipate de pipérazine
OBS: Le type de pipérazine que vous utilisez dans vos comprimés vermicides pour porcs est l'adipate de pipérazine.