English (Political Geography and Geopolitics; Rights and Freedoms)
anti-apartheid city
OBS
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique; Droits et libertés)
ville anti-apartheid [feminine noun]
Spanish (Geografía política y geopolítica; Derechos y Libertades)
ciudad que se opone al apartheid [feminine noun]