English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Haida [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language unique to the people of Haida Gwaii and southern Alaska.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
haïda [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone unique aux peuples d'Haida Gwaii et du sud de l'Alaska.