English (Crop Protection)
smoke pan
OBS: A type of hail control device.
French (Protection des végétaux)
seau fumigène [masculine noun]
OBS: Type de dispositif paragrêle.
Spanish (Protección de las plantas)
hornillo fumígeno [masculine noun]