English (Hair Styling)
cream developer
OBS: Used for colouring hair. Information given by Rinaldo Hairstylist Ltd.
French (Coiffure)
eau oxygénée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par le salon de coiffure La cheveuxthèque.