English (The Skin; Symptoms (Medicine))
dyschromia [correct]
DEF: Any disorder of pigmentation of the skin or hair.
French (Appareil cutané; Symptômes (Médecine))
dyschromie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble de la pigmentation [coloration] de la peau.