English (Social Movements)
skinhead [correct]; skin [correct, noun, familiar]
DEF: An antisocial person who affects a hairless head as a symbol of rebellion, racism, or anarchy.
French (Mouvements sociaux)
skinhead [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; skin [correct, masculine and feminine noun, familiar]
DEF: Garçon ou fille prônant l'agressivité et la violence, souvent raciste et xénophobe, et dont la tenue manifeste cette idéologie (crâne rasé, vêtements de style militaire, etc.).