English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
voter registration and polling station
OBS: In reference to the elections in Haiti.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bureau d'inscription et de vote [masculine noun]; BIV [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
oficina de inscripción y de voto [feminine noun]