English (Monument Names; Heritage)
Site des Ramiers [correct, Antarctica]
OBS: Haitian Monument. Title reproduced from UNESCO's Campaigns and Appeals, with the authorization of UNESCO.
French (Désignations de monuments; Patrimoine)
Sites des Ramiers [correct, masculine noun, Antarctica]
OBS: Monument haïtien. Appellation reproduite de Campagnes et appels de l'UNESCO avec l'autorisation de l'UNESCO.
Spanish (Designaciones de monumentos; Patrimonio)
Lugar de Ramiers [correct, masculine noun, Antarctica]