English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yugui [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Chinese Hakka(a language of China).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yugui [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du Hakka (langue chinoise).