English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Changting [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Hakka Chinese(a language of China).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
changting [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du hakka, langue de Chine.