English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Huayang [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Hakka Chinese(a language of China).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
huayang [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du hakka (langue de Chine).