English (School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
part-time school [correct]; cooperative school [correct]
DEF: a school where pupils attend half time and are employed half time; pupils usually work in pairs and alternate in attending school and being employed.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
école coopérative [feminine noun]