English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
regular broadcast [correct]
DEF: Broadcast scheduled at a fixed time, for example, each hour on the hour or the half hour.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
diffusion régulière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diffusion selon un horaire fixe, p. ex. à chaque heure ou demi-heure.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
emisión radiofónica regular [feminine noun]
DEF: Emisión radiofónica realizada a intervalos de tiempo fijos e iguales; por ejemplo, cada hora o cada media hora.