English (Neology and Linguistic Borrowing; Modes of Transport (Tourism))
tourmobile
DEF: [a] small bus at the disposal of visitors for a day or half-day tour.
French (Néologie et emprunts; Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
minibus [masculine noun]