English (Commercial Fishing; Fish)
redfish catch rate [correct]
CONT: ... catch rates of Greenland and Atlantic Halibut are high, while redfish catch rates are among the lowest.
French (Pêche commerciale; Poissons)
taux de capture des sébastes [correct, masculine noun]