English (Banking)
Central Bank Facility [correct]; CBF [correct]
DEF: A World Bank facility designed to increase borrowings from central banks. It is a one-year, U. S. dollar-denominated facility and was set up to halt the decline in IBRD borrowing from official sources.
French (Banque)
Compte des banques centrales auprès de la BIRD [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
Mecanismo para inversiones de bancos centrales [correct, masculine noun]