English (Packaging Techniques; Food Industries)
cook-in system [correct]
OBS: Cryovac pioneered ham cooking under vacuum many years ago and continuously develops new materials and systems to improve cook-in efficiency and productivity.
French (Techniques d'emballage; Industrie de l'alimentation)
système de cuisson dans l'emballage [correct, masculine noun]