English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking))
cordon Swiss bratwurst [correct]
OBS: cordon bleu(adj.) : Stuffed with ham and Swiss cheese.
French (Plats cuisinés)
saucisse bratwurst à la suisse [correct, feminine noun]