English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
Hawaiian pizza [correct]
DEF: A type of pizza that is usually garnished with tomato sauce, ham, pineapple and cheese.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pizza hawaïenne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pizza hawaïenne. La fameuse déclinaison de la pizza avec l'ingrédient typique : l'ananas.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pizza hawaiana [correct, feminine noun]