English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Sociology (General))
CH-Spirit of the Community Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Of the Hamilton Safe Communities.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Sociologie (Généralités))
CH-Spirit of the Community Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: De Hamilton Safe Communities.