English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Cornerstone Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Since 1994, Hamilton Health Sciences and the Hamilton Health Sciences Foundation have been recognizing the exemplary leadership of donors, volunteers, and staff of our hospitals by honouring individuals with Cornerstone Awards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Cornerstone Award [correct, Ontario]