English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Environment)
Hamilton Environmentalists of the Year Awards [correct, Ontario]
OBS: The Hamilton Environmentalists of the Year Awards have been held each year since 1979, to honour individuals and groups who have made a significant contribution to the protection and/or enhancement of the environment in the City of Hamilton.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Environnement)
Hamilton Environmentalists of the Year Awards [correct, Ontario]