English (Honorary Distinctions)
Wills International Trophy [correct, Canada]
OBS: In 1922 Mr. Hamilton B. Wills of Toronto provided this trophy to be emblematic of International competition between the United States of America and Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Trophée international Wills [correct, masculine noun, Canada]