English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Hamiltonian graph [correct]
CONT: A Hamiltonian graph is a graph with a circuit – a path starting and ending at the same point – [that] visits each node exactly once.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe hamiltonien [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Graphe hamiltonien. Un graphe est hamiltonien si l'on peut trouver un cycle passant une fois et une seule fois par tous les sommets.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico hamiltoniano [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Gráfico no dirigido con un ciclo simple a través de cada vértice.