English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
Corrections (Reserve) [correct]; CORV [correct]
OBS: Term found in the HAMIS Rents Module User Guide. HAMIS stands for Housing Agency Management Information System.
OBS: HAMIS transaction code.
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
Corrections (Réserve) [correct, feminine noun]; CORV [correct]
OBS: Terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du SIGAL. SIGAL signifie Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement.
OBS: Code de transaction SIGAL.