English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
issued work order
OBS: Term used in the Housing Agency Management Information System(HAMIS).
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
commande de travail émise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme se retrouvant dans le Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement (SIGAL).