English (Real Estate; Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
estates management [correct]
OBS: estates management : term found in the Housing Agency Management Information System(HAMIS) Rents Module User Guide.
French (Immobilier; Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
gestion du parc immobilier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: gestion du parc immobilier : terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement (SIGAL).