English (Accommodation (Military))
Team Leader HAMIS Project [correct, see observation]
OBS: HAMIS stands for Housing Agency Management Information System.
French (Logement (Militaire))
chef d'équipe du projet SIGAL [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: SIGAL signifie Système intégré de gestion de l'Agence de logement.