English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
HMO account cash posting [correct]; Housing Management Office account cash posting [correct]
OBS: Term found in the HAMIS Rents Module User Guide. HAMIS stands for Housing Agency Management Information System.
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
dépôt en espèces au compte du BGL [correct, masculine noun]; dépôt en espèces au compte du Bureau de gestion des logements [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du SIGAL. SIGAL signifie Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement.