English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
Canadian Forces Housing Agency rent front end; CFHA rent front end
OBS: Term found in the HAMIS Rents Module User Guide. HAMIS stands for Housing Agency Management Information System.
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
calcul des loyers de l'Agence de logement des Forces canadiennes [correct, masculine noun]; calcul des loyers de l'ALFC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du SIGAL. SIGAL signifie Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement.