English (Real Estate; Accommodation (Military))
estates [correct, plural]
OBS: estates : term found in the Housing Agency Management Information System(HAMIS) Rents Module User Guide.
French (Immobilier; Logement (Militaire))
parc immobilier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: parc immobilier : terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement (SIGAL).