English (Accommodation (Military); Military Administration)
temporary loss of privacy percent [correct]; TPRP [correct]
OBS: Term found in the HAMIS Rents Module User Guide. HAMIS stands for Housing Agency Management Information System.
French (Logement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
pourcentage de réduction pour perte d'intimité temporaire [correct, masculine noun]; TPRP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme figurant dans le Manuel d'utilisation du module des loyers du SIGAL. SIGAL signifie Système d'information de gestion de l'Agence de logement.