English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
congruence [correct]
DEF: The degree of fit between a given performance measure and a commitment, on the one hand, and between a set of performance measures and a set of results on the other hand.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
conformité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Degré d'équivalence, d'une part, entre une mesure de rendement en particulier et un engagement et, d'autre part, entre une série de mesures de rendement et une série de résultats.