English (Boring (Machine-Tooling))
hand shank taper pin reamer
OBS: FIST, 45-07-404. Reamer pin taper straight flute size no 1 3/16 in diam 1-11/16 in min flute length 2-15/16 in min overall length high speed steel with hand shank.
French (Alésage (Usinage))
alésoir à main pour goupille conique
OBS: AFNOR 76, E 66 011-1.