English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
push hoe [correct]; pushing hoe [correct]
OBS: a hand garden tool
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
ratissoire à pousser [correct, feminine noun]; ratissoire poussette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: outil aratoire manuel