English (Wood Products; Palletization; Materials Handling)
restricted entry
OBS: Entry through which the wheels of a front-supported hand pallet truck cannot pass without leaving the ground.
French (Produits du bois; Palettisation; Manutention)
entrée restreinte
OBS: Entrée par laquelle les roues d'une transpalette à main ne peuvent passer sans quitter le sol.