English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling); Pulp and Paper)
paper truck [correct]
DEF: [An hand] operated or motorized truck used to lift and transport skids, cases or rolls of paper in paper mills and printing plants.
OBS: truck: A variety of wheeled vehicles used in pulp and paper mills to move or carry paper and other leads from one location to another.
French (Chariots de manutention; Pâtes et papier)
transporteur de papier [correct, masculine noun]