English (Plumbing Fixtures)
hand-held shower [correct]
CONT: Hand-held showers. Enjoy a pulsating massage as well as a tingling shower. Use 2 ways-attach to shower arm with mounting brackets for stationary or hand-held use.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
douche à main [feminine noun]
CONT: Profitez de la combinaison douche et massage à impulsion! Utilisez de 2 façons : comme douche à main ou comme douche fixe grâce aux fixations.
Spanish (Aparatos sanitarios)
ducha de teléfono [correct, feminine noun]; regadera de teléfono [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]