English (Industrial Techniques and Processes)
machine made [correct]
DEF: [A product] made by means of a machine.
OBS: An opposition to hand-made.
French (Techniques industrielles)
fait à la machine [correct]
OBS: Produit fait par des moyens mécaniques.
OBS: Par opposition à la fabrication à la main.