English (Farm Equipment)
finger-tip claw
OBS: Claw with hand-operated closing device.
French (Matériel agricole)
griffe à commande manuelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
garra con dispositivo de cierre manual [feminine noun]