English (Leather Bags, Baggage and Satchels)
clutch bag [correct]; clutch [correct, noun]
DEF: A small handbag without a strap or handle.
French (Maroquinerie et malleterie)
pochette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petit sac à main sans poignée ni bandoulière.
Spanish (Marroquinería)
bolso de mano [correct, masculine noun]; bolso de fiesta [correct, masculine noun]