English (Handball; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
disqualified [correct]
OBS: Handball and sailing term.
French (Handball; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
disqualifié [correct]
Spanish (Balonmano; Vela y navegación de placer)
descalificado [correct]
OBS: El término se usa para el balonmano y la vela.