English (Electronic Commerce; Service Industries)
convenience service
CONT: Sherman Health. For Patients and Families. Patient handbook. Pastoral care. Visitor information. Convenience services : telephones, cafeteria, coffee shop, gift shop, flowers, newspapers and magazines, ATM, vending services.
French (Commerce électronique; Entreprises de services)
service utilitaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Ce centre [comprendra] un centre commercial classique [caractérisé par des commerces de prestige et des services utilitaires (tabac, journaux, banques, agences de voyages, brasserie, salles de cinéma, etc).]