English (Air Safety)
Safety Oversight Assessment Handbook [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Safety Oversight Assessment Handbook : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
Manuel d'évaluation de la supervision de la sécurité [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Manuel d'évaluation de la supervision de la sécurité : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
Manual de evaluación de la vigilancia de la seguridad operacional [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Manual de evaluación de la vigilancia de la seguridad operacional: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).