English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hearing)
pure tone screening audiometer [correct]
CONT: The ROTO is an affordable pure tone screening audiometer.... It is a simple to use handheld hearing screener that can be used to quickly and easily perform an accurate hearing test.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Ouïe)
audiomètre tonal de dépistage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Oído)
audiómetro de tono puro para detección precoz [correct, masculine noun]