English (Internet and Telematics)
wireless e-mail [correct]
OBS: E-mail sent from or received in, a wireless handheld computer.
French (Internet et télématique)
courriel sans fil [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
correo electrónico inalámbrico [correct, masculine noun]