English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Prizes and Trophies (Sports); Games and Competitions (Sports))
Roly McLenehan Torch [correct]
OBS: Handheld torch.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Prix et trophées (Sports); Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
Flambeau Roly McLenehan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Flambeau portatif.