English (Human Behaviour; Labour Relations; Sociology of Work)
unwelcome behaviour [correct]; improper behaviour [correct]
CONT: All forms of unwelcome behaviour, be it abuse of authority, threats, discrimination or sexual harassment, are prohibited.
French (Comportement humain; Relations du travail; Sociologie du travail)
comportement importun [correct, masculine noun]; comportement inopportun [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les gestionnaires et les superviseurs surveilleront aussi leur milieu de travail étroitement afin de s'assurer qu'il n'existe aucune possibilité que le comportement importun se répète.