English (Labour Disputes)
harassment allegation [correct]
CONT: As for the harassment allegation, the Tribunal only found one comment that could have been perceived as offensive, and this comment was not used persistently or extensively enough to support a finding of harassment. The complaint was dismissed.
French (Conflits du travail)
allégation de harcèlement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Quant à l'allégation de harcèlement, le Tribunal n'a trouvé qu'un seul commentaire susceptible d'être perçu comme offensant, et ce commentaire n'avait pas été répété de manière persistante ni suffisamment souvent pour établir l'existence de harcèlement. La plainte a été rejetée.