English (Artificial Intelligence)
automatic irony detection [correct]; automated irony detection [correct]
CONT: ... automatic irony detection may be useful for several tasks, such as detecting online harassment, identifying author profiling, opinion mining, and others...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
détection automatique de l'ironie [correct, feminine noun]