English (Working Practices and Conditions; Industrial and Economic Psychology; Labour Disputes)
harassment-free workplace [correct]; harassment-free work place [correct]
CONT: Deputy heads have the responsibility and are accountable for the establishment and maintenance of a respectful and harassment-free workplace and for the prompt resolution of related complaints. [The Policy on Harassment Prevention and Resolution] provides deputy heads with strategic direction to prevent and manage harassment in the context of creating wide-ranging support for a safe and respectful workplace.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Psychologie industrielle et économique; Conflits du travail)
milieu de travail exempt de harcèlement [correct, masculine noun]; lieu de travail exempt de harcèlement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les employés ont eu amplement l'occasion de se familiariser avec les stratégies de prévention du harcèlement, le processus de traitement des plaintes en cas de harcèlement et leur droit de profiter d'un milieu de travail exempt de harcèlement, et il existe des mesures incitatives efficaces pour les employés et les gestionnaires leur permettant de témoigner un grand respect des personnes.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Psicología económica e industrial; Conflictos del trabajo)
ambiente de trabajo libre de hostigamiento [correct, masculine noun]