English (Rights and Freedoms; Labour and Employment)
dignity at work
DEF: The right to respect and, in particular, freedom from sexual and other forms of harassment in the workplace.
French (Droits et libertés; Travail et emploi)
dignité au travail [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Trabajo y empleo)
dignidad en el trabajo [feminine noun]