English (Pricing (Water Transport))
keelage [correct]
DEF: The charge levied on a ship for the privilege of entering into, or anchoring in a harbor.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau))
droit d'ancrage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
derecho de quilla [correct, masculine noun]; derecho de atraque [correct, masculine noun]