English (Ports; Commercial Fishing)
non-core fishing harbour [correct]
DEF: [A harbour] that [supports] fishing and aquaculture industries [and] that [isn’t] managed by [a] harbour [authority. ]
French (Ports; Pêche commerciale)
port de pêche non-essentiel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos; Pesca comercial)
puerto pesquero secundario [proposal, masculine noun]