English (Ports; Commercial Fishing)
commercial fishing harbour [correct]; fishing harbour [correct]
CONT: To fulfill its mandate, the program … supports harbour authorities in managing the day-to-day operations of commercial fishing harbours.
French (Ports; Pêche commerciale)
port de pêche commerciale [correct, masculine noun]; port de pêche [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour remplir son mandat, […] le programme aide les administrations portuaires à assurer la gestion des opérations quotidiennes des ports de pêche commerciale.
Spanish (Puertos; Pesca comercial)
puerto de pesca comercial [correct, masculine noun]