English (Ports; Commercial Fishing)
core fishing harbour [correct]
DEF: [A harbour] critical to fishing and aquaculture industries managed by [a] harbour [authority. ]
French (Ports; Pêche commerciale)
port de pêche essentiel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Puertos; Pesca comercial)
puerto pesquero principal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Puerto pesquero principal, bien equipado con una gran variedad de instalaciones de frío, desde refrigeración y bajas temperatura hasta suministro de hielo.