English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
roll call report [correct]
CONT: An output device to print hard copy report from the host PC such as event summary report and roll call report.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
état des appels de terminaux [correct, masculine noun]; état des scrutations par appel [correct, masculine noun]