English (Trade)
hard core restriction
OBS: hard core restriction : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
restriction caractérisée [feminine noun]
OBS: restriction caractérisée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.