English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Computer Memories)
all-flash storage array [correct]; all-flash array [correct]; AFA [correct]; AFA; all-flash storage [correct]
CONT: An all-flash array is a solid state storage disk system that contains multiple flash memory drives instead of spinning hard disk drives.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Mémoires (Informatique))
matrice de stockage entièrement flash [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos); Memorias (Computadoras))
matriz de almacenamiento totalmente flash [correct, feminine noun]