English (Interior Covering Materials; Walls and Partitions)
tileboard [correct]
DEF: A type of wallboard used for interior finishing in which the outer surface is a layer of hard glossy material, usually simulating a tile.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Murs et cloisons)
panneau décoratif mural [correct, masculine noun]