English (Hand Tools; Police; Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment; General Conduct of Military Operations)
multipry [noun]
CONT: The multipry combines hardened fabrication with enhanced leverage to allow quick and easy defeat of security portals.
French (Outillage à main; Police; Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
levier polyvalent [masculine noun]